European Castles

RulesCountrySpainFranceGermany
All2,2543,0746,459
Castles without image (P18)5515992,572
Castles without adminstrative location (P131)8444229
Castles without coordinate location (P625)20534308
Castles without inception (P571)2,0302,9965,431
Castles without architect (P84)2,2412,9536,443

[Spain] All

1000 results. Open in WDQS →

LabelWikidata
St. Philip's CastleQ2970599
Q2970627Q2970627
Castle of San MarcosQ2970640
Q2970665Q2970665
Sobroso CastleQ2970717
Castillo de la Emperatriz Eugenia de MontijoQ2971129
Q2971437Q2971437
Atalaya CastleQ2986978
Castillo de San ServandoQ2993456
Q3001622Q3001622
Mezquita de AlmonasterQ3109589
Royal Palace of La AlmudainaQ3176377
Castillo de San Miguel (Garachico)Q3198233
Castillo de San RomualdoQ3276850
Castle of PúbolQ3278563
Q3283019Q3283019
MendikuteQ3305774
Q3321962Q3321962
Q3326333Q3326333
Q3326877Q3326877
Castrodouro CastleQ3327268
castle of SimancasQ3331001
Picoña CastleQ3391302
Q3392543Q3392543
Monterrey CastleQ3393690
Q3394183Q3394183
Castelo de VilalbaQ3394501
Q3394519Q3394519
Castle of SoutomaiorQ3394962
San Felipe CastleQ3395068
Castle da Rocha ForteQ3395078
Q3395314Q3395314
Torres do OesteQ3395342
Tebra castleQ3395365
Q3395380Q3395380
Q3397856Q3397856
Q3397899Q3397899
Castell del Bou NegreQ3571663
San Esteban de DeyoQ3571711
Castle of Zafra (Guadalajara)Q3571719
Q3571931Q3571931
Q3571970Q3571970
Castell del PuigQ3572012
Q3572201Q3572201
Abizand CastleQ3572793
Q3572883Q3572883
Castle MirapeixQ3573709
Q3574353Q3574353
Q3604811Q3604811
Castell de SerraQ3660957
Q3662225Q3662225
Castell de TousQ165434
Q187933Q187933
Alcázar de los Reyes CristianosQ212625
Bellver CastleQ261707
Castle of BiarQ269470
Q280933Q280933
Santa Bárbara CastleQ429562
Q430566Q430566
Royal Alcázar of SevilleQ498261
Gormaz CastleQ511688
Portillo CastleQ528454
Castle of MontesaQ528520
Castell de RupiàQ533001
Q546824Q546824
Q548158Q548158
Q575999Q575999
Q576094Q576094
Q576102Q576102
Q576151Q576151
Q576154Q576154
Q576159Q576159
Castle of CocaQ11845
Castell de BurriacQ12822
Corral Antón castleQ34244
Quesa castleQ34395
Q47392Q47392
Q55684Q55684
Cárcel CastleQ102009
Castle of XabierQ112738
Q115798Q115798
Q121933Q121933
El ClascarQ130534
Q321844Q321844
Calatrava la ViejaQ371063
Castell d'AlfofraQ383808
Castle of BellcaireQ389325
Q1012114Q1012114
Castillo de San AndrésQ1042740
Capdepera CastleQ1048676
Peralada CastleQ1048678
Castell de la TrinitatQ1048682
Sant Ferran CastleQ1048695
Castillo de AlarcónQ1049114
Castillo de Berlanga de DueroQ1049131
Castillo de BelalcázarQ1049134
Castle of AlmansaQ1049138
Castle of CastrojerizQ1049143
Castle of Castellar de la FronteraQ1049150
Q1049154Q1049154
Castle of EmbidQ1049160
Castle of ChinchillaQ1049162
Q1049172Q1049172
Q1049184Q1049184
Castle of JadraqueQ1049190
Castle of Jimena de la FronteraQ1049191
Q1049197Q1049197
Castillo de La CalahorraQ1049198
Q1049204Q1049204
Q1049217Q1049217
Castell de MequinensaQ1049220
Q1049226Q1049226
Q1049230Q1049230
Castle of Molina de AragónQ1049240
Santa Bárbara CastleQ1049248
Loarre CastleQ1049259
Sádaba CastleQ1049260
Q1049270Q1049270
Q1049272Q1049272
Castillo de la LuzQ1049274
Castillo de Valencia de Don JuanQ1049275
Q1049281Q1049281
Q1015455Q1015455
New Castle of Manzanares el Real (madrid)Q1013093
Peñafiel CastleQ1013495
Castell de VilamarxantQ2173255
Castellote castleQ2968787
Castle of ChalameraQ2968822
Castle GranyenaQ2969354
Castle of La MotaQ2969574
Q2969860Q2969860
Castell de MiravetQ2969908
Castle of MontearagónQ2970002
Monzón CastleQ2970084
Peniscola CastleQ2970221
Q587158Q587158
Q598240Q598240
Q609714Q609714
Castle of AtienzaQ612857
Castillo de Almodóvar del RíoQ626232
Quermançó CastleQ737214
Castle Palace, Albalat dels TarongersQ760719
Q761764Q761764
Q775803Q775803
Castle of PambreQ821621
Castillo de SantueriQ908268
Castillo de BelmonteQ917896
Castillo de SalobreñaQ919865
Castillo de Vélez-BlancoQ922097
Cuéllar CastleQ927265
Q930763Q930763
Q938307Q938307
Barxell CastleQ938638
Q941668Q941668
Q943297Q943297
Castillo de Guardias ViejasQ944049
Q944371Q944371
Torre LadronesQ946576
Castle of Santa ÀguedaQ952626
Q961083Q961083
Q961912Q961912
Torre de PuigcercósQ962814
Lorca CastleQ974261
Castle of CardonaQ975868
Q977675Q977675
Montgrí CastleQ979375
Q3662546Q3662546
Castillo de ChirelQ3737669
Palacio de AltamiraQ3751737
Frias CastleQ3757086
Besora CastleQ3779203
Vallada castleQ3813347
Q3816812Q3816812
castle of ChioQ3816846
Q3817085Q3817085
Q3817861Q3817861
Q3823691Q3823691
Castell de Banyeres de MariolaQ3823727
Q3826108Q3826108
Peñaflor CastleQ3848087
Q3883983Q3883983
Q3884159Q3884159
Castle of Buitrago del LozoyaQ3888432
Castle of BurgosQ4099435
Castillo de ColomaresQ4141464
Q4185803Q4185803
Castle of MonteagudiQ4185852
Castillo de TabernasQ4185860
Almonacid CastleQ4268999
Q4499761Q4499761
Q4499767Q4499767
Abia de la Obispalía CastleQ4667536
Q4779603Q4779603
Q4779713Q4779713
Q4885196Q4885196
Q4889360Q4889360
Q4889595Q4889595
Castell de FadrellQ4889618
Castell d'AlmenaraQ4889625
Q4889674Q4889674
Q4889692Q4889692
Castle of GallifaQ4890358
Castell de CiutatQ4891135
Q4891274Q4891274
Q4891296Q4891296
Q4892518Q4892518
castle of CastallaQ4892572
Requesens CastleQ4892611
Palau Castell d'Aielo de MalferitQ4892886
Q4892928Q4892928
Q4892954Q4892954
Q4892979Q4892979
Dosrius CastleQ4894896
Q4895198Q4895198
Q4895569Q4895569
Q4896127Q4896127
Castle of OrihuelaQ4896456
Q4896478Q4896478
Castle of Alcalá la Vieja, Alcalá de HenaresQ4981241
ButrónQ5002745
Castillo ConcejueloQ5049935
Castillo de SalasQ5049938
Castle of Aguas MansasQ5050358
Castle of AnguixQ5050366
Castle of AznalmaraQ5050368
Castle of CastilnovoQ5050373
Castle of ClavijoQ5050375
Castle of Doña BlancaQ5050384
Castle of Miranda de EbroQ5050397
Castle of PalazuelosQ5050398
Castle of PelegrinaQ5050402
Castle of PiozQ5050403
Castle of Peñaranda de DueroQ5050404
Castle of Riba de SantiusteQ5050406
Castle of Sancti PetriQ5050413
Castle of San SebastiánQ5050414
Castle of Santa CatalinaQ5050416
Castle of TarifaQ5050417
Castle of Torre-AlháquimeQ5050422
Castle of TorijaQ5050423
Castle of TorremormojónQ5050428
Castle of TorrelobatónQ5050429
Castle of Torre-estrellaQ5050430
Castle of TrebujenaQ5050432
Castle of TuréganoQ5050435
Castle of UceroQ5050436
Castle of Zorita de los Canes-Alcazaba de ZoritaQ5050442
Castle of Zahara de la SierraQ5050444
Castle of Zamora, SpainQ5050446
Castle of Zahara de los Atunes and Palace of JadrazaQ5050447
Castell de CastelletQ5132925
Castillo de GauzónQ5197366
Q5391680Q5391680
Q5394033Q5394033
Q5394235Q5394235
Q5394555Q5394555
Q5394655Q5394655
Castillo de San Martín SarrocaQ5397946
Q5398336Q5398336
Q5407855Q5407855
Castillo de AldehuelaQ5412843
Fornelos CastleQ5470369
Castle of AixaQ5473405
Q5480645Q5480645
Q5480850Q5480850
Q5483542Q5483542
Q5485982Q5485982
Q5494215Q5494215
Castillo-Fortaleza de Santa PolaQ5494439
Fuerte de Isla VerdeQ5507217
Q5550517Q5550517
Q5551486Q5551486
Q5551498Q5551498
Tales CastleQ5573055
Q5573666Q5573666
Q5573768Q5573768
Q5577057Q5577057
Castell de FalsQ5577226
Q5639459Q5639459
Q5639526Q5639526
Q5640090Q5640090
Q5641920Q5641920
Castell de PeratalladaQ5644051
Q5644227Q5644227
Castell dels CruïllesQ5645133
Q5646815Q5646815
Q5646903Q5646903
Q5648660Q5648660
Castillo de Dos AguasQ5662659
Talarn CastleQ5663853
Q5664103Q5664103
Castillo de AlesgaQ5666278
Q5669014Q5669014
Castell de FlixQ5676501
Old castle of Manzanares el RealQ5676758
Q5680737Q5680737
Q5685859Q5685859
Q5686307Q5686307
Q5689410Q5689410
Q5689696Q5689696
Q5693056Q5693056
Q5693381Q5693381
Q5731391Q5731391
Casa Fuerte de la CrucetaQ5755796
Castillo-Palacio de MagaliaQ5756917
Palau dels Milà i AragóQ5756920
castillo-palacio de EscalonaQ5756923
Q5756929Q5756929
Castell Palau de la Baronia (Alcàsser)Q5756967
Palau dels BellvísQ5756970
Q5756974Q5756974
Q5756995Q5756995
Q5757004Q5757004
Castle of Aguilar de CampooQ5757009
Q5757014Q5757014
Alamin CastleQ5757018
Q5757020Q5757020
Q5757022Q5757022
Castle of Tajunya AlbalateQ5757030
Q5757033Q5757033
Castle of Alcalá de los GazulesQ5757036
Castillo de Alcalá la RealQ5757040
Castillo de AlcaudeteQ5757043
Q5757047Q5757047
Q5757055Q5757055
Q5757059Q5757059
Q5757066Q5757066
Q5757070Q5757070
Castle of AlmenarQ5757072
Q5757075Q5757075
Q5757080Q5757080
Castillo de AracenaQ5757083
Q5757086Q5757086
Q5757090Q5757090
Castillo de ArgüesoQ5757094
Q5757101Q5757101
Q5757104Q5757104
Q5757106Q5757106
Castle of ManqueospeseQ5757109
Castle of AyoraQ5757121
Q5757127Q5757127
Castillo de AñónQ5757129
Castle of BarcienceQ5757133
Q5757135Q5757135
Q5757138Q5757138
Q5757140Q5757140
Q5757143Q5757143
Castillo de BelmezQ5757146
Castle of Belvís de MonroyQ5757149
Q5757151Q5757151
Q5757159Q5757159
Castillo de BeselgaQ5757161
Q5757164Q5757164
Q5757169Q5757169
Q5757175Q5757175
Q5757177Q5757177
Q5757180Q5757180
Castillo de BujalanceQ5757183
Q5757186Q5757186
Q5757193Q5757193
Castle of CaracuelQ5757196
Q5757198Q5757198
Q5757202Q5757202
Q5757211Q5757211
Castle of CastielfabibQ5757213
Castle of Castillo de GarcimuñozQ5757217
Q5757220Q5757220
Q5757226Q5757226
Castle of CatadauQ5757230
Q5757232Q5757232
Cea castleQ5757234
Castle of ChinchónQ5757241
Q5757247Q5757247
Castle of CofrentesQ5757249
Castell de Corbera de LlobregatQ5757254
Q5757257Q5757257
Q5757260Q5757260
Q5757269Q5757269
Castillo de DavalilloQ5757275
Q5757278Q5757278
Despeñaperros CastleQ5757281
Q5757285Q5757285
castle of DomeñoQ5757288
Castle of Dos HermanasQ5757293
Q5757296Q5757296
Q5757299Q5757299
Q5757302Q5757302
Q5757303Q5757303
Q5757305Q5757305
Q5757307Q5757307
Q5757310Q5757310
Q5757312Q5757312
Q5757315Q5757315
Castle of FermoselleQ5757317
Q5757319Q5757319
Q5757321Q5757321
Q5757323Q5757323
Q5757325Q5757325
Q5757327Q5757327
Castle of Fuentidueña de TajoQ5757329
Castle of Galve de SorbeQ5757337
Q5757339Q5757339
Q5757340Q5757340
Giribaile CastleQ5757344
Q5757346Q5757346
Q5757349Q5757349
Q5757352Q5757352
Q5757356Q5757356
Q5757360Q5757360
Q5757362Q5757362
Q5757364Q5757364
Q5757370Q5757370
Q5757373Q5757373
Q5757376Q5757376
Q5757380Q5757380
Q5757382Q5757382
Q5757387Q5757387
Q5757393Q5757393
Q5757394Q5757394
Q11855090Q11855090
Q11908949Q11908949
Q11912972Q11912972
Castell Palau d'AspaQ11912973
Q11912976Q11912976
Q11912977Q11912977
Q11912979Q11912979
Q11912980Q11912980
Q11912981Q11912981
Castell d'AlcanóQ11912982
Q11912983Q11912983
Q11912984Q11912984
Castell d'AlmenarQ11912985
Q11912986Q11912986
Q11912987Q11912987
Q11912988Q11912988
Castell d'AmpostaQ11912989
Castell d'AramuntQ11912990
Q11912991Q11912991
Castell d'ArdèvolQ11912992
Castell d'AristotQ11912993
Q11912994Q11912994
Q11912995Q11912995
Q11912996Q11912996
Q11912997Q11912997
Q11912998Q11912998
Q11913001Q11913001
Q11913002Q11913002
Q11913003Q11913003
Q11913004Q11913004
Castell d'HortonedaQ11913005
Q11913006Q11913006
Q11913009Q11913009
Q11913010Q11913010
Bellvís CastleQ11913011
Q11913012Q11913012
Q11913013Q11913013
Q11913014Q11913014
Castell de CalafellQ11913016
Castell de CampdoràQ11913017
Q11913019Q11913019
Castell de CerviàQ11913020
Q11913021Q11913021
Q11913023Q11913023
Q11913024Q11913024
Q11913025Q11913025
Q11913027Q11913027
Q11913030Q11913030
Q11913031Q11913031
Q11913032Q11913032
Castell de FaidellaQ11913033
Q11913035Q11913035
Q11913038Q11913038
Q11913039Q11913039
Castell de GuardiolaQ11913040
Q11913041Q11913041
Q11913042Q11913042
Q11913043Q11913043
Q11913045Q11913045
Q11913046Q11913046
Q11913047Q11913047
Q11913048Q11913048
Castell de LloberolaQ11913049
Q11913050Q11913050
Q11913051Q11913051
Q11913052Q11913052
Castell de MedionaQ11913053
Q11913054Q11913054
Q11913055Q11913055
Q11913057Q11913057
Castell de MontcadaQ11913058
Q11913060Q11913060
Q11913061Q11913061
Castell de MontpaóQ11913063
Q11913064Q11913064
Q11913065Q11913065
Q11913066Q11913066
Castell de PalagretQ11913068
Q11913069Q11913069
Q11913070Q11913070
Castell de PassanantQ11913074
Q11913075Q11913075
Q11913077Q11913077
Q11913078Q11913078
Q11913079Q11913079
Castell de PradesQ11913080
Q11913081Q11913081
Q11913082Q11913082
Castell de RibatalladaQ11913083
Castell de RibellesQ11913084
Q11913086Q11913086
Q11913087Q11913087
Q11913089Q11913089
Castell de SaldesQ11913090
Castell de Sant AgustíQ11913091
Castell de Sant Joan de Lloret de MarQ11913092
Q11913093Q11913093
Q11913096Q11913096
Q11913097Q11913097
Q11913098Q11913098
Q5757396Q5757396
Q5757398Q5757398
Castle of LedesmaQ5757399
Q5757402Q5757402
Castillo de LerésQ5757403
Q5757408Q5757408
Q5757410Q5757410
Castillo de LunaQ5757412
Castillo de RotaQ5757414
Q5757415Q5757415
Castle of MacastreQ5757419
Q5757421Q5757421
Castle of MalamonedaQ5757423
Castle of Malpica de Tajo, ToledoQ5757425
Q5757426Q5757426
Q5757427Q5757427
Q5757429Q5757429
Q5757430Q5757430
Castillo de MatreraQ5757432
Q5757434Q5757434
Miranda castleQ5757440
Castell de MoixentQ5757443
Castillo de MoguerQ5757445
Q5757447Q5757447
Q5757450Q5757450
Q5757454Q5757454
Q5757455Q5757455
Q5757458Q5757458
Q5757463Q5757463
Montuenga CastleQ5757466
Q5757468Q5757468
Q5757470Q5757470
Q5757473Q5757473
castle of Mora de RubielosQ5757475
Castle of Mota del MarquésQ5757478
Q5757480Q5757480
Q5757483Q5757483
Q5757485Q5757485
Q5757488Q5757488
Q5757491Q5757491
Castillo de OlveraQ5757495
Q5757496Q5757496
Q5757497Q5757497
Q5757499Q5757499
Q5757501Q5757501
Paso Alto CastleQ5757508
Paterno CastleQ5757510
Q5757512Q5757512
Q5757515Q5757515
Q5757518Q5757518
Q5757520Q5757520
Castle of PeñarroyaQ5757521
Q5757527Q5757527
Q5757528Q5757528
Q5757531Q5757531
Q5757533Q5757533
Q5757538Q5757538
Q5757542Q5757542
Q5757544Q5757544
Q5757545Q5757545
Q5757546Q5757546
Q5757547Q5757547
Castillo de San FelipeQ5757552
Q5757559Q5757559
Castle of San JorgeQ5757560
Castillo de San Juan de las ÁguilasQ5757561
Castle of Saint JuliánQ5757565
Castillo de San Lorenzo del PuntalQ5757568
Q5757570Q5757570
Q5757572Q5757572
Castillo de San MiguelQ5757574
Q5757578Q5757578
Castle of San Pedro de LatarceQ5757580
Q5757586Q5757586
Q5757589Q5757589
Q5757592Q5757592
Q5757595Q5757595
Q5757598Q5757598
Q5757600Q5757600
Q5757602Q5757602
Q5757603Q5757603
Castle of SomaénQ5757605
Q5757606Q5757606
Castle of SotoQ5757609
Q5757612Q5757612
Q5757614Q5757614
Q5757618Q5757618
Tempul CastleQ5757622
Castle of TiedraQ5757625
Q5757627Q5757627
Q5757629Q5757629
Q5757631Q5757631
Q5757633Q5757633
Q5757635Q5757635
Q5757638Q5757638
castillo de Torrejón de VelascoQ5757640
Q5757643Q5757643
Castel of Torres TorresQ5757647
Q5757651Q5757651
Q5757653Q5757653
Castle of TrevejoQ5757654
Q5757659Q5757659
Q5757662Q5757662
Q5757664Q5757664
Q5757667Q5757667
Q5757670Q5757670
Castle of UrueñaQ5757671
Q5757675Q5757675
Castle of VegalleraQ5757677
Q5757679Q5757679
Q5757683Q5757683
Q5757685Q5757685
Q5757687Q5757687
Q5757690Q5757690
Q5757694Q5757694
Q5757696Q5757696
Q5757698Q5757698
Q5757700Q5757700
Q5757704Q5757704
Q5757706Q5757706
Q5757708Q5757708
Q5757713Q5757713
Castillo de la ConcepciónQ5757714
Q5757718Q5757718
Q5757722Q5757722
Q5757725Q5757725
Q5757727Q5757727
Q5757728Q5757728
Q5757730Q5757730
Q5757732Q5757732
Castillo de la Villa de MartosQ5757734
Q5757735Q5757735
Q5757738Q5757738
Q5757740Q5757740
Q5757742Q5757742
Q5757744Q5757744
Q5757745Q5757745
Q5757746Q5757746
Q5757748Q5757748
Q5757750Q5757750
Castillo de los Duques de AlbaQ5757751
Q5757755Q5757755
Castillo de los Vélez, MulaQ5757757
Q5757760Q5757760
Q5757763Q5757763
Q5757765Q5757765
Castle of de Juan Manrique de LaraQ5757768
Q5757769Q5757769
Q5757771Q5757771
Q5757773Q5757773
Q5757778Q5757778
Q5757780Q5757780
Q5757782Q5757782
Q5757784Q5757784
Q5757785Q5757785
Castell d'Ali MaimoQ5757787
Castell del RemeiQ5757790
Palacio de los Reyes de Navarra, EstellaQ7126334
Palau Sacosta CastleQ7126863
Tower-palace of GuevaraQ7829614
Tower of PaternaQ7829782
Q8341578Q8341578
CastellarnauQ8342114
Q8342119Q8342119
Q8342137Q8342137
Q8342146Q8342146
Q8342148Q8342148
Q8342149Q8342149
Castillo cartuja de VallparadísQ8342152
Q8342154Q8342154
Castillo de AlbaQ8342157
Q8342159Q8342159
Q8342161Q8342161
Castle of AlbonsQ8342163
Q8342167Q8342167
Q8342170Q8342170
Q8342173Q8342173
Q8342176Q8342176
Q8342178Q8342178
Q8342185Q8342185
Q8342187Q8342187
Q8342189Q8342189
Q8342191Q8342191
Castell de BoixadorsQ8342193
Bolbaite CastleQ8342194
Q8342196Q8342196
Castell de BorriolQ8342197
Q8342198Q8342198
Q8342199Q8342199
Q8342201Q8342201
Q8342203Q8342203
Q8342205Q8342205
Calonge CastleQ8342207
Q8342208Q8342208
Q8342209Q8342209
Q8342218Q8342218
Q8342223Q8342223
Castell de CastellbellQ8342225
Castell de CastellfollitQ8342227
Castell de Castellfollit del BoixQ8342229
Castell de CastellgalíQ8342233
Q8342237Q8342237
Castellnovo CastleQ8342243
Q8342245Q8342245
Castell de CastellolíQ8342246
Q8342250Q8342250
Q8342253Q8342253
Q8342254Q8342254
Castillo de CaudeteQ8342258
Q8342260Q8342260
Castell de CervellóQ8342267
Castell de Cervera del MaestratQ8342269
Q8342270Q8342270
Q8342271Q8342271
Q8342274Q8342274
Q8342276Q8342276
Q8342279Q8342279
Q8342280Q8342280
Q8342282Q8342282
Castell de ConcabellaQ8342284
Q8342287Q8342287
Q8342288Q8342288
Q8342289Q8342289
Castillo de Encinas de EsguevaQ8342295
Castell d'EnfestaQ8342297
Q8342299Q8342299
Q8342300Q8342300
Q8342302Q8342302
Q8342304Q8342304
Castell d'EspollaQ8342307
Castell de l'EspunyolaQ8342309
Q8342314Q8342314
Q8342323Q8342323
Q8342325Q8342325
Castell de FreixeQ8342334
Q8342344Q8342344
Q8342347Q8342347
Q8342350Q8342350
Q8342351Q8342351
Castillo de GigonzaQ8342352
Q8342354Q8342354
Gósol castleQ8342355
Castillo de HerbésQ8342356
Castell d'HortalQ8342359
Castell de JorbaQ8342361
castle of La AlamedaQ8342365
Q8342368Q8342368
Castell de la Roca del VallèsQ8342370
Q8342373Q8342373
Q8342375Q8342375
Castell de LlagosteraQ8342376
Q8342379Q8342379
Q8342390Q8342390
Q8342397Q8342397
Q8342405Q8342405
Q8342408Q8342408
Q8342422Q8342422
Castillo de MelgarejoQ8342425
Castell de MillarsQ8342430
Millares castleQ8342437
Castell de MataplanaQ8342446
Q8342447Q8342447
Castell de Miravet (Cabanes)Q8342449
Q8342452Q8342452
Q8342455Q8342455
Q8342458Q8342458
Q8342460Q8342460
Montagut CastleQ8342462
Montbui CastleQ8342465
Castle of MontalbánQ8342466
Q8342467Q8342467
Castell de Montclar d'UrgellQ8342468
Castillo de MontclarQ8342470
Q8342471Q8342471
Q8342472Q8342472
Q8342473Q8342473
Q8342475Q8342475
Castell de MontornèsQ8342477
Q8342479Q8342479
Castell de MontroiQ8342481
Q8342482Q8342482
Q8342484Q8342484
Q8342486Q8342486
Onda CastleQ8342487
Q8342488Q8342488
Castell d'OrpíQ8342489
Q8342490Q8342490
Q8342492Q8342492
Q8342494Q8342494
Castell de Palau-satorQ8342496
Q8342498Q8342498
Q8342499Q8342499
Q8342500Q8342500
Q8342501Q8342501
Castell de PenellaQ8342502
Q8342504Q8342504
Castell-convent de PenyafortQ8342506
Castell de Jaume I (Piera)Q8342507
Q8342509Q8342509
Castle of PolopQ8342511
Castle of PortezueloQ8342512
Castell de Queralt (Bellprat)Q8342513
Castell-molí de RateraQ8342514
Q8342515Q8342515
Castell de RocabrunaQ8342516
Q8342518Q8342518
Q8342520Q8342520
Q8342523Q8342523
Salvatierra CastleQ8342527
Q8342528Q8342528
Q8342529Q8342529
Q8342535Q8342535
Castell de Sant Esteve de MarQ8342538
Q8342539Q8342539
Q8342542Q8342542
Castell de Sant GervàsQ8342543
Castillo de San Vicente de la BarqueraQ8342544
Q8342545Q8342545
Castillo de San FranciscoQ8342548
Castle of Santa CatalinaQ8342552
Castell de Santa EngràciaQ8342557
Castillo de SantiagoQ8342559
Q8342562Q8342562
Q8342563Q8342563
Q8342564Q8342564
Q8342567Q8342567
Castell de SentmenatQ8342568
Castellvell de SolsonaQ8342570
Castell de SubiratsQ8342572
Q8342573Q8342573
Q8342575Q8342575
Q8342576Q8342576
Q8342577Q8342577
Q8342578Q8342578
Q8342579Q8342579
Q8342580Q8342580
Q8342581Q8342581
Q8342582Q8342582
Q8342583Q8342583
Q8342587Q8342587
Castellnou de TorredembarraQ8342594
Castillo de UrreaQ8342599
Castell de VerderaQ8342602
Q8342605Q8342605
Q8342612Q8342612
Q8342614Q8342614
Castell de VilarigQ8342616
Q8342618Q8342618
Q8342620Q8342620
Q8342621Q8342621
Castillo de VillahalevaQ8342623
Q8342624Q8342624
Castell de VilallongaQ8342625
Q8342627Q8342627
Q8342631Q8342631
Q8342632Q8342632
Q8342633Q8342633
Q18003827Q18003827
Lo Castellot (Artesa de Segre)Q18003828
Arties castleQ18003829
Q18003832Q18003832
Q18003834Q18003834
Q18003836Q18003836
Q18003837Q18003837
Q18003839Q18003839
Q18003840Q18003840
Q18003841Q18003841
Castell de GàverQ18003842
Q18003843Q18003843
Q18003845Q18003845
Q18003846Q18003846
Q18003848Q18003848
Castell de la MóraQ18003849
Q18003850Q18003850
Q18003851Q18003851
Q18003852Q18003852
Q18003853Q18003853
Q18003854Q18003854
Q18003855Q18003855
Q18003856Q18003856
Q18003857Q18003857
Q18003858Q18003858
Q18003859Q18003859
Q18003860Q18003860
Q18003861Q18003861
Q18003862Q18003862
Castell de Sant IscleQ18003863
Q18003864Q18003864
Castell de SeróQ18003865
Q18003866Q18003866
Q18003868Q18003868
Q18003869Q18003869
Castell de VilvesQ18003870
Q18003871Q18003871
Q18003872Q18003872
Q18004075Q18004075
Q18004962Q18004962
Q18005062Q18005062
Q18005931Q18005931
Q18008373Q18008373
Q18008405Q18008405
Q18008423Q18008423
Q18008442Q18008442
Q18008471Q18008471
Q18008491Q18008491
Castell de SolterraQ18091466
Castell de RocamoraQ18136896
Q18171873Q18171873
Q18175570Q18175570
Q18176418Q18176418
Q18191220Q18191220
Q18219816Q18219816
Q18222503Q18222503
Q18227951Q18227951
Q18230984Q18230984
Q18274285Q18274285
Q18285710Q18285710
Q18285712Q18285712
Q18325095Q18325095
Q18326117Q18326117
Castle of GabasaQ18328163
Q18338398Q18338398
Q18342108Q18342108
Q18361888Q18361888
Q18363895Q18363895
Q18418253Q18418253
Fuentidueña CastleQ18418257
Q18418261Q18418261
Q18436014Q18436014
Q18482077Q18482077
Q18482102Q18482102
Q18482124Q18482124
Castle of Alburquerque, BadajozQ18629193
Q18668282Q18668282
Q18696056Q18696056
Q18696057Q18696057
Q18696058Q18696058
Q18696059Q18696059
Q18696060Q18696060
Q18696062Q18696062
Q18696063Q18696063
Q18696064Q18696064
Q18696065Q18696065
Q18696066Q18696066
Q19256327Q19256327
Q19256330Q19256330
Castell de CantallopsQ19256331
Castell de ClarianaQ19256334
Q19256336Q19256336
Q19256338Q19256338
Q19256342Q19256342
Q19256346Q19256346
Q19256728Q19256728
Q19256814Q19256814
Q19257318Q19257318
Q19257512Q19257512
Castillo de JuslibolQ19272541
Q19367658Q19367658
Q19367837Q19367837
castle of Alins del MonteQ19367838
Castillo de la ViñazaQ19367839
Q19367840Q19367840
Q19367841Q19367841
Q19367842Q19367842
Q19367843Q19367843
Q19367844Q19367844
Q19367845Q19367845
Q19367846Q19367846
Q19367847Q19367847
Q19367848Q19367848
Q19367849Q19367849
Q19367850Q19367850
Castell de l'AlbagésQ19367851
Q19367852Q19367852
Q19367853Q19367853
Q19367854Q19367854
Q19367856Q19367856
Q19367857Q19367857
Q19367859Q19367859
Q19367860Q19367860
Q19367861Q19367861