European Castles

RulesCountrySpainFranceGermany
All2,3703,1396,512
Castles without image (P18)5686652,602
Castles without adminstrative location (P131)6554243
Castles without coordinate location (P625)17442275
Castles without inception (P571)2,1303,0595,482
Castles without architect (P84)2,3563,0206,496

[Spain] All

1000 results. Open in WDQS →

LabelWikidata
Q321844Q321844
Calatrava la ViejaQ371063
Castell d'AlfofraQ383808
Castle of BellcaireQ389325
Santa Bárbara CastleQ429562
Castell de TousQ165434
Q187933Q187933
Alcázar de los Reyes CristianosQ212625
Bellver CastleQ261707
Castle of BiarQ269470
Q280933Q280933
Castle of CocaQ11845
Castell de BurriacQ12822
Corral Antón castleQ34244
Quesa castleQ34395
Cabas CastleQ47392
Q55684Q55684
Cárcel CastleQ102009
Castle of XabierQ112738
Q115798Q115798
Castle of TrujilloQ121933
El ClascarQ130534
Gormaz CastleQ511688
Portillo CastleQ528454
Castle of MontesaQ528520
Castell de RupiàQ533001
Q546824Q546824
Q548158Q548158
Q575999Q575999
Q576094Q576094
Q576102Q576102
Q576151Q576151
Q576154Q576154
Q576159Q576159
Q587158Q587158
Q598240Q598240
Q430566Q430566
Royal Alcázar of SevilleQ498261
Q1015455Q1015455
Castillo de San AndrésQ1042740
Capdepera CastleQ1048676
Peralada CastleQ1048678
Castell de la TrinitatQ1048682
Sant Ferran CastleQ1048695
Castillo de AlarcónQ1049114
Castillo de Berlanga de DueroQ1049131
Castillo de BelalcázarQ1049134
Castle of AlmansaQ1049138
Castle of CastrojerizQ1049143
Castle of Castellar de la FronteraQ1049150
Q1049154Q1049154
Castle of EmbidQ1049160
Castle of ChinchillaQ1049162
Q1049172Q1049172
Q1049184Q1049184
Castle of JadraqueQ1049190
Castle of Jimena de la FronteraQ1049191
Castillo de GibralfaroQ1049197
Castillo de La CalahorraQ1049198
Q1049204Q1049204
Q1049217Q1049217
Castell de MequinensaQ1049220
Q1049226Q1049226
Castle of Montemayor del RíoQ1049230
Castle of Molina de AragónQ1049240
Santa Bárbara CastleQ1049248
Loarre CastleQ1049259
Sádaba CastleQ1049260
Q1049270Q1049270
Q1049272Q1049272
Castillo de la LuzQ1049274
Castillo de Valencia de Don JuanQ1049275
Q1049281Q1049281
AljaferíaQ1354033
Recinte fortificat de la vila de LlimianaQ1395047
Q1553695Q1553695
Estrella CastleQ1637710
Q1743510Q1743510
Royal Palace of OliteQ1934670
Q1968348Q1968348
Castillo de San CristóbalQ2073174
Castillo de San Juan BautistaQ2073408
Castell de VilamarxantQ2173255
Castle of PeracenseQ2298432
Q2376049Q2376049
Q2421414Q2421414
Q609714Q609714
Castle of AtienzaQ612857
Castillo de Almodóvar del RíoQ626232
Quermançó CastleQ737214
Castle Palace, Albalat dels TarongersQ760719
Q761764Q761764
Q775803Q775803
Castle of PambreQ821621
Castillo de SantueriQ908268
Castillo de BelmonteQ917896
Castillo de SalobreñaQ919865
Castillo de Vélez-BlancoQ922097
Cuéllar CastleQ927265
Q930763Q930763
Q938307Q938307
Barxell CastleQ938638
Q941668Q941668
Q943297Q943297
Castillo de Guardias ViejasQ944049
Q944371Q944371
Torre LadronesQ946576
Castle of Santa ÀguedaQ952626
Q961083Q961083
Q961912Q961912
Torre de PuigcercósQ962814
Lorca CastleQ974261
Castle of CardonaQ975868
Castillo de CorteganaQ977675
Montgrí CastleQ979375
Q1012114Q1012114
New Castle of Manzanares el Real (madrid)Q1013093
Peñafiel CastleQ1013495
Castle of San SebastiánQ5050414
Castle of Santa CatalinaQ5050416
Castle of TarifaQ5050417
Castle of Torre-AlháquimeQ5050422
Castle of TorijaQ5050423
Castle of TorremormojónQ5050428
Castle of TorrelobatónQ5050429
Castle of Torre-estrellaQ5050430
Castle of TrebujenaQ5050432
Castle of TuréganoQ5050435
Castle of UceroQ5050436
Castle of Zorita de los Canes-Alcazaba de ZoritaQ5050442
Castle of Zahara de la SierraQ5050444
Castle of Zamora, SpainQ5050446
Castle of Zahara de los Atunes and Palace of JadrazaQ5050447
Castell de CastelletQ5132925
Castillo de GauzónQ5197366
Q5391680Q5391680
Castle of ArnedoQ5394033
Q5394235Q5394235
Q5394555Q5394555
Q5394655Q5394655
Castillo de San Martín SarrocaQ5397946
Q5398336Q5398336
Q5407855Q5407855
Castillo de AldehuelaQ5412843
Fornelos CastleQ5470369
Castle of AixaQ5473405
Q5480645Q5480645
Q5480850Q5480850
Q5483542Q5483542
Q5485982Q5485982
Q5494215Q5494215
Castillo-Fortaleza de Santa PolaQ5494439
Fuerte de Isla VerdeQ5507217
Q5550517Q5550517
Q5551486Q5551486
Q5551498Q5551498
Tales CastleQ5573055
Q5573666Q5573666
Castle of La AdradaQ5573768
Q5573791Q5573791
Q5577057Q5577057
Castell de FalsQ5577226
Q5639459Q5639459
Q5639526Q5639526
Q5640090Q5640090
Q5641920Q5641920
Castell de PeratalladaQ5644051
Castell de BalsarenyQ5644227
Castell dels CruïllesQ5645133
Q5646815Q5646815
Q5646903Q5646903
Q5648660Q5648660
Castillo de Dos AguasQ5662659
Talarn CastleQ5663853
Q5664103Q5664103
Castillo de AlesgaQ5666278
Q5669014Q5669014
Castell de FlixQ5676501
Old castle of Manzanares el RealQ5676758
Q5680737Q5680737
Q5685859Q5685859
Q5686307Q5686307
Q5689410Q5689410
Q5689696Q5689696
Q5693056Q5693056
Q5693381Q5693381
Q5731391Q5731391
Casa Fuerte de la CrucetaQ5755796
Castillo-Palacio de MagaliaQ5756917
Palau dels Milà i AragóQ5756920
castillo-palacio de EscalonaQ5756923
Q5756929Q5756929
Castell Palau de la Baronia (Alcàsser)Q5756967
Palau dels BellvísQ5756970
Q5756974Q5756974
Q5756995Q5756995
Q5757004Q5757004
Castle of Aguilar de CampooQ5757009
Q5757014Q5757014
Alamin CastleQ5757018
Q5757020Q5757020
Q5757022Q5757022
Castle of Tajunya AlbalateQ5757030
Q5757033Q5757033
Castle of Alcalá de los GazulesQ5757036
Castillo de Alcalá la RealQ5757040
Castillo de AlcaudeteQ5757043
Q5757047Q5757047
Q5757055Q5757055
Q5757059Q5757059
Q5757066Q5757066
Q5757070Q5757070
Castle of AlmenarQ5757072
Q5757075Q5757075
Q5757080Q5757080
Castillo de AracenaQ5757083
Q5757086Q5757086
Q5757090Q5757090
Castillo de ArgüesoQ5757094
Q5757101Q5757101
Q5757104Q5757104
Q5757106Q5757106
Castle of ManqueospeseQ5757109
Castle of AyoraQ5757121
Q5757127Q5757127
Castillo de AñónQ5757129
Castle of BarcienceQ5757133
Q5757135Q5757135
Q5757138Q5757138
Q5757140Q5757140
Q5757143Q5757143
Castillo de BelmezQ5757146
Castle of Belvís de MonroyQ5757149
Castillo de BenabarreQ5757151
Q5757159Q5757159
Castillo de BeselgaQ5757161
Q5757164Q5757164
Q5757169Q5757169
Castell de BorróQ5757175
Q5757177Q5757177
Q5757180Q5757180
Castillo de BujalanceQ5757183
Q5757186Q5757186
Q5757193Q5757193
Castle of CaracuelQ5757196
Q5757198Q5757198
Q5757202Q5757202
Q5757211Q5757211
Castle of CastielfabibQ5757213
Castle of Castillo de GarcimuñozQ5757217
Q5757220Q5757220
Q5757226Q5757226
Castle of CatadauQ5757230
Q5757232Q5757232
Cea castleQ5757234
Castle of ChinchónQ5757241
Q5757247Q5757247
Castle of CofrentesQ5757249
Castell de Corbera de LlobregatQ5757254
Castle of CornagoQ5757257
Cornatel castleQ5757260
Q5757269Q5757269
Castillo de DavalilloQ5757275
Q5757278Q5757278
Despeñaperros CastleQ5757281
Q5757285Q5757285
castle of DomeñoQ5757288
Castle of Dos HermanasQ5757293
Q5757296Q5757296
Q5757299Q5757299
Q5757302Q5757302
Q5757303Q5757303
Q5757305Q5757305
Q5757307Q5757307
Q5757310Q5757310
Q5757312Q5757312
Q5757315Q5757315
Castle of FermoselleQ5757317
Q5757319Q5757319
Castle of FloripesQ5757321
Q5757323Q5757323
Castillo de FuencubiertaQ5757325
Q5757327Q5757327
Castle of Fuentidueña de TajoQ5757329
Castle of Galve de SorbeQ5757337
Q5757339Q5757339
Q5757340Q5757340
Giribaile CastleQ5757344
Q5757346Q5757346
Q5757349Q5757349
Castle of Grajal de CamposQ5757352
Q5757356Q5757356
Q5757360Q5757360
Castillo de Cañete la RealQ5757362
Q5757364Q5757364
Q5757370Q5757370
Q5757373Q5757373
Castillo de IznallozQ5757376
Q5757380Q5757380
Q5757382Q5757382
Q5757387Q5757387
Q5757393Q5757393
Q5757394Q5757394
Q5757396Q5757396
Q5757398Q5757398
Castle of LedesmaQ5757399
Castle of LeivaQ5757402
Castillo de LerésQ5757403
Q5757408Q5757408
Q5757410Q5757410
Castillo de LunaQ5757412
Castillo de RotaQ5757414
Q5757415Q5757415
Castle of MacastreQ5757419
Q5757421Q5757421
Castle of MalamonedaQ5757423
Castle of Malpica de Tajo, ToledoQ5757425
Q5757426Q5757426
Q5757427Q5757427
Q5757429Q5757429
Castillo de MataQ5757430
Castillo de MatreraQ5757432
Q5757434Q5757434
Miranda castleQ5757440
Castell de MoixentQ5757443
Castillo de MoguerQ5757445
Q5757447Q5757447
Q5757450Q5757450
Q5757454Q5757454
Q5757455Q5757455
Q5757458Q5757458
Q5757463Q5757463
Montuenga CastleQ5757466
Q5757468Q5757468
Castillo de ChirelQ3737669
Palacio de AltamiraQ3751737
Frias CastleQ3757086
Besora CastleQ3779203
Vallada castleQ3813347
Castell d'AlèduaQ3816812
castle of ChioQ3816846
Q3817085Q3817085
Q3817861Q3817861
Q3823691Q3823691
Castell de Banyeres de MariolaQ3823727
Q3826108Q3826108
Peñaflor CastleQ3848087
Q3883983Q3883983
Q3884159Q3884159
Castle of Buitrago del LozoyaQ3888432
Castle of BurgosQ4099435
Castillo de ColomaresQ4141464
Q4185803Q4185803
Castle of MonteagudiQ4185852
Castillo de TabernasQ4185860
Almonacid CastleQ4268999
Q4499761Q4499761
Q4499767Q4499767
Abia de la Obispalía CastleQ4667536
Castell i muralles les TorrocellesQ4779603
Q4779713Q4779713
Q4885196Q4885196
Q4889360Q4889360
Q4889595Q4889595
Castell de FadrellQ4889618
Castell d'AlmenaraQ4889625
Q4889674Q4889674
Q4889692Q4889692
Castle of GallifaQ4890358
Castell de CiutatQ4891135
Castell de RugatQ4891274
Q4891296Q4891296
Q4892518Q4892518
castle of CastallaQ4892572
Requesens CastleQ4892611
Palau Castell d'Aielo de MalferitQ4892886
Q4892928Q4892928
Q4892954Q4892954
Q4892979Q4892979
Dosrius CastleQ4894896
Q4895198Q4895198
Q4895569Q4895569
Q4896127Q4896127
Castle of OrihuelaQ4896456
Q4896478Q4896478
Castle of Alcalá la Vieja, Alcalá de HenaresQ4981241
ButrónQ5002745
Castillo ConcejueloQ5049935
Castillo de SalasQ5049938
Castle of Aguas MansasQ5050358
Castle of AnguixQ5050366
Castle of AznalmaraQ5050368
Castle of CastilnovoQ5050373
Castle of ClavijoQ5050375
Castle of Doña BlancaQ5050384
Castle of Miranda de EbroQ5050397
Castle of PalazuelosQ5050398
Castle of PelegrinaQ5050402
Castle of PiozQ5050403
Castle of Peñaranda de DueroQ5050404
Castle of Riba de SantiusteQ5050406
Castle of Sancti PetriQ5050413
castle of La AlamedaQ8342365
Castillo de Don Juan Manuel, CifuentesQ8342368
Castell de la Roca del VallèsQ8342370
Q8342373Q8342373
Q8342375Q8342375
Castell de LlagosteraQ8342376
Q8342379Q8342379
Q8342390Q8342390
Q8342397Q8342397
Q8342405Q8342405
Castillo de MadronaQ8342408
Q8342422Q8342422
Castillo de MelgarejoQ8342425
Castell de MillarsQ8342430
Millares castleQ8342437
Castell de MataplanaQ8342446
Q8342447Q8342447
Castell de Miravet (Cabanes)Q8342449
Q8342452Q8342452
Castell de MogodaQ8342455
Q8342458Q8342458
Q8342460Q8342460
Montagut CastleQ8342462
Montbui CastleQ8342465
Castle of MontalbánQ8342466
Q8342467Q8342467
Castell de Montclar d'UrgellQ8342468
Castillo de MontclarQ8342470
Montesquiu's CastleQ8342471
Q8342472Q8342472
Q8342473Q8342473
Q8342475Q8342475
Castell de MontornèsQ8342477
Q8342479Q8342479
Castell de MontroiQ8342481
Q8342482Q8342482
Q8342484Q8342484
Q8342486Q8342486
Onda CastleQ8342487
Q8342488Q8342488
Castell d'OrpíQ8342489
Q8342490Q8342490
Q8342492Q8342492
Q8342494Q8342494
Castell de Palau-satorQ8342496
Q8342498Q8342498
Q8342499Q8342499
Q8342500Q8342500
Q8342501Q8342501
Castell de PenellaQ8342502
Q8342504Q8342504
Castell-convent de PenyafortQ8342506
Castell de Jaume I (Piera)Q8342507
Q8342509Q8342509
Castle of PolopQ8342511
Castle of PortezueloQ8342512
Castell de Queralt (Bellprat)Q8342513
Castell-molí de RateraQ8342514
Q8342515Q8342515
Castell de RocabrunaQ8342516
Q8342518Q8342518
Q8342520Q8342520
Q8342523Q8342523
Salvatierra CastleQ8342527
Q8342528Q8342528
Castillo de SamitierQ8342529
Q8342535Q8342535
Castell de Sant Esteve de MarQ8342538
Q8342539Q8342539
Castell de Sant JoanQ8342542
Castell de Sant GervàsQ8342543
Castillo de San Vicente de la BarqueraQ8342544
castleQ8342545
Castillo de San FranciscoQ8342548
Castle of Santa CatalinaQ8342552
Castell de Santa EngràciaQ8342557
Castillo de SantiagoQ8342559
Q8342562Q8342562
Q8342563Q8342563
Q8342564Q8342564
Q8342567Q8342567
Castell de SentmenatQ8342568
Castellvell de SolsonaQ8342570
Castell de SubiratsQ8342572
Q8342573Q8342573
Q8342575Q8342575
Castell de TamaritQ8342576
Q8342577Q8342577
Q8342578Q8342578
castell de la TodolellaQ8342579
Q8342580Q8342580
Q8342581Q8342581
Q8342582Q8342582
Q8342583Q8342583
Q8342587Q8342587
Castellnou de TorredembarraQ8342594
Castillo de UrreaQ8342599
Castell de VerderaQ8342602
Castell de VerdúQ8342605
Castell de VilamitjanaQ8342612
Q5757470Q5757470
Q5757473Q5757473
castle of Mora de RubielosQ5757475
Castle of Mota del MarquésQ5757478
Q5757480Q5757480
Q5757483Q5757483
Q5757485Q5757485
Q5757488Q5757488
Q5757491Q5757491
Castillo de OlveraQ5757495
Q5757496Q5757496
Q5757497Q5757497
Q5757499Q5757499
Q5757501Q5757501
Paso Alto CastleQ5757508
Paterno CastleQ5757510
Q5757512Q5757512
Q5757515Q5757515
Q5757518Q5757518
Q5757520Q5757520
Castle of PeñarroyaQ5757521
Q5757527Q5757527
Q5757528Q5757528
Q5757531Q5757531
Q5757533Q5757533
Castillo de RestábalQ5757538
Q5757542Q5757542
Q5757544Q5757544
Q5757545Q5757545
Q5757546Q5757546
Q5757547Q5757547
Castillo de San FelipeQ5757552
Q5757559Q5757559
Castle of San JorgeQ5757560
Castillo de San Juan de las ÁguilasQ5757561
Castle of Saint JuliánQ5757565
Castillo de San Lorenzo del PuntalQ5757568
Q5757570Q5757570
Q5757572Q5757572
Castillo de San MiguelQ5757574
Q5757578Q5757578
Castle of San Pedro de LatarceQ5757580
Q5757586Q5757586
Q5757589Q5757589
Q5757592Q5757592
Q5757595Q5757595
Q5757598Q5757598
Q5757600Q5757600
Q5757602Q5757602
Q5757603Q5757603
Castle of SomaénQ5757605
Q5757606Q5757606
Castle of SotoQ5757609
Q5757612Q5757612
Q5757614Q5757614
Q5757618Q5757618
Tempul CastleQ5757622
Castle of TiedraQ5757625
Q5757627Q5757627
Q5757629Q5757629
Q5757631Q5757631
Q5757633Q5757633
Q5757635Q5757635
Q5757638Q5757638
castillo de Torrejón de VelascoQ5757640
Q5757643Q5757643
Castel of Torres TorresQ5757647
Q5757651Q5757651
Q5757653Q5757653
Castle of TrevejoQ5757654
Q5757659Q5757659
Q5757662Q5757662
Q5757664Q5757664
Castillo de UclésQ5757667
Q5757670Q5757670
Castle of UrueñaQ5757671
Q5757675Q5757675
Castle of VegalleraQ5757677
Q5757679Q5757679
Q5757683Q5757683
Q5757685Q5757685
Castle of Villalba de los AlcoresQ5757687
Q5757690Q5757690
Castle of Villarejo de SalvanésQ5757694
Q5757696Q5757696
Q5757698Q5757698
Q5757700Q5757700
Castle of XiquenaQ5757704
Q5757706Q5757706
Q5757708Q5757708
Castell de CarboneraQ5757713
Castillo de la ConcepciónQ5757714
Q5757718Q5757718
Q5757722Q5757722
Q5757725Q5757725
Q5757727Q5757727
Q5757728Q5757728
Castell de la TalladaQ5757730
Q5757732Q5757732
Castillo de la Villa de MartosQ5757734
Q5757735Q5757735
Q5757738Q5757738
Q5757740Q5757740
Q5757742Q5757742
Q5757744Q5757744
Q5757745Q5757745
Q5757746Q5757746
Q5757748Q5757748
Q5757750Q5757750
Castillo de los Duques de AlbaQ5757751
Q5757755Q5757755
Castillo de los Vélez, MulaQ5757757
Q5757760Q5757760
Q5757763Q5757763
Q5757765Q5757765
Castle of de Juan Manrique de LaraQ5757768
Q5757769Q5757769
Q5757771Q5757771
Q5757773Q5757773
Q5757778Q5757778
Q5757780Q5757780
Q5757782Q5757782
Q5757784Q5757784
Q5757785Q5757785
Castell d'Ali MaimoQ5757787
Castell del RemeiQ5757790
Castillo del Águila, GaucínQ5757792
Q5757793Q5757793
Q5757800Q5757800
Q5757807Q5757807
Castell de CulleraQ5757810
Q5757812Q5757812
Fortaleza de RequenaQ5757813
Castell de CallúsQ5783149
Q5783244Q5783244
Q5783322Q5783322
Q5783663Q5783663
Q5783739Q5783739
Q5785039Q5785039
Castell de la Pobla de LilletQ5785727
Castle of MonòverQ5785866
Mola CastleQ5801636
Q5801703Q5801703
Segart CastleQ5806360
Q5821276Q5821276
Castell de CaldersQ5845492
Gardens of the Palacio de SotofermosoQ5850377
Q5857520Q5857520
Q5864177Q5864177
Q5870570Q5870570
Q8342614Q8342614
Castell de VilarigQ8342616
Castell de Vila-sacraQ8342618
Q8342620Q8342620
Q8342621Q8342621
Castillo de VillahalevaQ8342623
Q8342624Q8342624
Castell de VilallongaQ8342625
Q8342627Q8342627
Q8342631Q8342631
Q8342632Q8342632
Q8342633Q8342633
Q8342635Q8342635
Castell de la PedraQ8342636
Castellnou de la PlanaQ8342639
Castell de CastellcirQ8342642
Castell de la TalladaQ8342644
Q8342645Q8342645
Castle CalatravoQ8342648
Castell de les SitgesQ8342650
Castell d'ÒdenaQ8342653
Q8342658Q8342658
Q8342659Q8342659
Q8342664Q8342664
Q8342667Q8342667
Q8342670Q8342670
Q8342672Q8342672
Q8342674Q8342674
Castell i col·legiata de Sant Pere d'ÀgerQ8460083
Q8777114Q8777114
Q9034373Q9034373
Torre-roja de ViladecansQ9088845
Q9088961Q9088961
Q9089133Q9089133
La Torrassa dels MorosQ9089142
Castell d'OlianaQ9252192
Castell de BenissiliQ9705008
Q9705146Q9705146
Castelo de DoirasQ9705152
Q9705260Q9705260
Q9705443Q9705443
Q9705444Q9705444
Q9705448Q9705448
Q9705655Q9705655
Castell de RebolletQ9705661
Q9705663Q9705663
Q9706204Q9706204
Castillo de Santa CruzQ10283898
Tower of A PenelaQ10383734
Q10383785Q10383785
Q10861762Q10861762
Castle of QuelQ10861801
Q10973463Q10973463
Castell de Santa FlorentinaQ10975126
Castell de ClaràQ10975546
Q10975690Q10975690
Q10975752Q10975752
Castle of ChirivetaQ10976546
Q10981661Q10981661
Watchtower of TorrelodonesQ11680036
Jardíns de Cap RoigQ11680593
Q11680594Q11680594
Castell de Finestres (Ultramort)Q11680595
Fuensaldaña CastleQ11680596
Q11680597Q11680597
Castell de LlaésQ11680598
Q11680599Q11680599
Castell de LlordàQ11680600
Castle of MurQ11680602
Q11680603Q11680603
Q11680604Q11680604
Q11680607Q11680607
Q11680608Q11680608
Palace of the Counts of CocentainaQ11697438
Torre LloretaQ11704638
Torre NegraQ11704639
Q11855090Q11855090
Q11908949Q11908949
Palau-castell de LlutxentQ11912972
Castell Palau d'AspaQ11912973
Q11912976Q11912976
Q11912977Q11912977
Q11912979Q11912979
Q11912980Q11912980
Q11912981Q11912981
Castell d'AlcanóQ11912982
Q11912983Q11912983
Q11912984Q11912984
Castell d'AlmenarQ11912985
Q11912986Q11912986
Q11912987Q11912987
Q11912988Q11912988
Castell d'AmpostaQ11912989
Castell d'AramuntQ11912990
Castell d'ArdèvolQ11912992
Castell d'AristotQ11912993
Q11912994Q11912994
Q11912995Q11912995
Q11912996Q11912996
Q11912997Q11912997
Q11912998Q11912998
Q11913001Q11913001
Q11913002Q11913002
Q11913003Q11913003
Q11913004Q11913004
Castell d'HortonedaQ11913005
Q11913006Q11913006
Q11913009Q11913009
Q11913010Q11913010
Bellvís CastleQ11913011
Q11913012Q11913012
Q11913013Q11913013
Q11913014Q11913014
Castell de CalafellQ11913016
Castell de CampdoràQ11913017
Q11913019Q11913019
Castell de CerviàQ11913020
Q11913021Q11913021
Q11913023Q11913023
Q11913024Q11913024
Q11913025Q11913025
Q11913027Q11913027
Q11913030Q11913030
Q11913031Q11913031
Q11913032Q11913032
Castell de FaidellaQ11913033
Q11913035Q11913035
Castell de GebutQ11913038
Q11913039Q11913039
Castell de GuardiolaQ11913040
Q11913041Q11913041
Q11913042Q11913042
Q11913043Q11913043
Q11913045Q11913045
Q11913046Q11913046
Q11913047Q11913047
Q11913048Q11913048
Castell de LloberolaQ11913049
Q11913050Q11913050
Q11913051Q11913051
Q11913052Q11913052
Castell de MedionaQ11913053
Q11913054Q11913054
Q11913055Q11913055
Q11913057Q11913057
Castell de MontcadaQ11913058
Q11913060Q11913060
Q11913061Q11913061
Castell de MontpaóQ11913063
Q11913064Q11913064
Q11913065Q11913065
Q11913066Q11913066
Castell de PalagretQ11913068
Q11913069Q11913069
Q11913070Q11913070
Castell de PassanantQ11913074
Castell de PeramolaQ11913075
Q11913077Q11913077
Q11913078Q11913078
Q11913079Q11913079
Castell de PradesQ11913080
Q11913081Q11913081
Q11913082Q11913082
Castell de RibatalladaQ11913083
Castell de RibellesQ11913084
Q11913086Q11913086
Q11913087Q11913087
Q11913089Q11913089
Castell de SaldesQ11913090
Castell de Sant AgustíQ11913091
Castell de Sant Joan de Lloret de MarQ11913092
Castell de Sant GregoriQ11913093
Castell de Santa OlivaQ11913096
Q11913097Q11913097
Q11913098Q11913098
Q11913099Q11913099
Q11913100Q11913100
Castell de SelmaQ11913101
Q11913102Q11913102
Q11913103Q11913103
Q11913105Q11913105
Castell de SolivellaQ11913106
Q11913107Q11913107
Q11913108Q11913108
La Força de TorQ11913110
Vila Vella (Tossa de Mar)Q11913112
Castell de TravadellQ11913113
Q11913114Q11913114
Q11913118Q11913118
Castell de VallmollQ11913119
Q11913120Q11913120
Q11913121Q11913121
Q11913123Q11913123
Q11913124Q11913124
Q11913125Q11913125
Castell de Vila-romàQ11913126
Castell de Viu de LlevataQ11913127
Q11913128Q11913128
Castell de l'Espluga CalbaQ11913129
Q11913130Q11913130
Q16187965Q16187965
Q16516799Q16516799
Q16517431Q16517431
Q16544603Q16544603
Q16544635Q16544635
Q16544663Q16544663
Q16544668Q16544668
Torre del TostónQ16544675
Castle of GuijosaQ16544687
Q16544706Q16544706
Q16544711Q16544711
Q16544735Q16544735
Q16544744Q16544744
Castillo de Santa AnaQ16544769
Q16544771Q16544771
Q16544806Q16544806
Q16544816Q16544816
Q16559706Q16559706
Labraza WallsQ16609630
Q16740847Q16740847
Q16796157Q16796157
Q16796158Q16796158
Q16796159Q16796159
Castle of Narros de SaldueñaQ16796160
Q16879535Q16879535
Q16917862Q16917862
Castle and wall of XodosQ16999789
Q17020022Q17020022
Castle of Villaviciosa de OdónQ17027775
Q17137556Q17137556
Q17182077Q17182077
Q17301567Q17301567
Querforadat CastleQ17301568
Q17302106Q17302106
Q17588082Q17588082
Q17589833Q17589833
Q17595772Q17595772
Q17595783Q17595783
Castell d'AguilóQ17595788
Q17595794Q17595794
Q17595798Q17595798
Q17595805Q17595805
Q17595808Q17595808
Castell d'AltafullaQ17595812
Q17595817Q17595817
Q17595821Q17595821
Q17595828Q17595828
Q17595842Q17595842
Q17595849Q17595849
Q17595855Q17595855
castle of HostolesQ17595861
Q17595866Q17595866
Q17595877Q17595877
Q17595882Q17595882
Q17595887Q17595887
Q17595893Q17595893
Q17595899Q17595899
Castell de BanyeresQ17595904
Q17595911Q17595911
Q17595924Q17595924
Q17595935Q17595935
Q17595946Q17595946
Q17595952Q17595952
Q17595957Q17595957
Q17595978Q17595978
Q17595992Q17595992
Castell de Ca l'ArnúsQ17595998
Q17596003Q17596003
Castell de CabanesQ17596011
Q17596017Q17596017
Q17596022Q17596022
Torre de CamarlesQ17596028
Q17596033Q17596033
Can Feu castleQ17596038
Castell de CarlesQ17596044
Castell de CartellàQ17596050
Q17596061Q17596061
Q17596067Q17596067
Castelldefels CastleQ17596072
Q17596082Q17596082
Q17596095Q17596095
Q17596100Q17596100
Castell de CerveraQ17596106
Q17596114Q17596114
Q17596120Q17596120
Q17596125Q17596125
Q17596129Q17596129
Q17596134Q17596134
Q17596149Q17596149
Q17596156Q17596156
Q17596173Q17596173
Q17596180Q17596180
Q17596186Q17596186
Castell de ForèsQ17596192
Q17596197Q17596197
Church of San Miguel, FragaQ17596202
Q17596207Q17596207
Q17596212Q17596212
Q17596217Q17596217
Q17596221Q17596221
Castell de GospíQ17596227
Q17596235Q17596235
Q17596244Q17596244
Q17596250Q17596250
Q17596256Q17596256
Q17596265Q17596265
Q17596269Q17596269
Q17596274Q17596274
Castell de CireraQ17596278
Q17596282Q17596282
Q17596284Q17596284
Castell de la GranadaQ17596286
Q17596287Q17596287
Q17596292Q17596292
Q17596300Q17596300
Q17596305Q17596305
Q17596309Q17596309
Q17596322Q17596322
Castell de la Torre de ClaramuntQ17596327
Q17596333Q17596333
Castell de PijoèrtQ17596338
Castell de les PilesQ17596346
Q17596349Q17596349
Q17596352Q17596352
Q17596355Q17596355
Q17596358Q17596358
Castell de MarmellarQ17596361
Q17596368Q17596368
Q17596375Q17596375
Castell de MerolaQ17596379
Q17596384Q17596384
Q17596400Q17596400
Q17596416Q17596416
Q17596420Q17596420
Q17596424Q17596424
Castell de MontfalcóQ17596431
Q17596436Q17596436
Q17596452Q17596452
Q17596456Q17596456
Q17596462Q17596462
Palau Sardiaca (Palau de Santa Eulàlia)Q17596467
Q17596474Q17596474
Castell de Palol SabaldòriaQ17596485
Q17596491Q17596491
Castell de PeraltaQ17596495
Castell de PerputxentQ17596499
Q17596503Q17596503
Q17596507Q17596507