British MPs

RulesTerms1239464748495051525354555657
All British MPs29341636665655666673668673663656665657652
British MPs without a gender (P21)
British MPs without a date of birth (P569)
British MPs without a date of birth with day precision (P569)28116104321318
British MPs without a place of birth (P19)1723532833131227723819183468173244
British MPs without an article in the English Wikipedia

[49] British MPs without a place of birth (P19)

277 results. Open in WDQS →

LabelWikidata
Alastair GoodladQ334258
Albert McQuarrieQ4710823
Alec WoodallQ4714288
Alex Carlile, Baron Carlile of BerriewQ1739190
Alexander MacPherson FletcherQ4719485
Alexander PollockQ4719862
Allan RogersQ4730947
Allan StewartQ4730988
Allen McKayQ4731774
Andrew BowdenQ4756396
Andrew RoweQ4758441
Andy StewartQ507669
Angela RumboldQ4762543
Anthony Beaumont-DarkQ13529848
Anthony FavellQ4772490
Antony MarlowQ4777232
Archy Kirkwood, Baron Kirkwood of KirkhopeQ636368
Barney Hayhoe, Baron HayhoeQ333645
Barry HendersonQ4864299
Barry Jones, Baron JonesQ809053
Barry PorterQ4864615
Bernard ConlanQ4893015
Bill MichieQ4910176
Bill WalkerQ4911264
Bob ClayQ4932084
Bob DunnQ4932329
Bonner PinkQ4942190
Bowen WellsQ4950827
Brandon Rhys-WilliamsQ4957034
Brynmor JohnQ4981019
Cecil FranksQ5056081
Charles IrvingQ5079297
Charles MorrisonQ5081103
Charles WardleQ5083352
Christopher MurphyQ5112921
Clifford ForsytheQ5132944
Clive Soley, Baron SoleyQ1101999
Colin ShepherdQ5145563
Conal GregoryQ5158073
Cranley OnslowQ16061349
Dale Campbell-Savours, Baron Campbell-SavoursQ1157836
David AshbyQ5230881
David CrouchQ5232684
David Gilroy BevanQ5234150
David Heathcoat-AmoryQ333039
David KnoxQ5236086
David LambieQ5236311
David LightbownQ5236603
David MadelQ5237035
David MuddQ5237784
David PenhaligonQ5238497
David PriceQ5238709
David TrippierQ5240503
David YoungQ5241317
Dennis WaltersQ5259049
Dick DouglasQ5272842
Donald ColemanQ5294183
Donald Dixon, Baron DixonQ333656
Donald ThompsonQ5295219
Doug Hoyle, Baron HoyleQ279314
Edward GardnerQ5343062
Edward LoydenQ5344222
Elizabeth ShieldsQ5363505
Eric CockeramQ5386297
Eric DeakinsQ5386364
Ernest ArmstrongQ5392734
Ernie RobertsQ5394708
Esmond BulmerQ5398559
Fred SilvesterQ5496274
Frederic BennettQ5496992
Gareth WardellQ5522991
Geoffrey DickensQ5534564
Geoffrey FinsbergQ1502976
Geoffrey LawlerQ5534738
Geoffrey PattieQ5534818
George GardinerQ5539615
George ParkQ5543192
George WaldenQ1508489
Geraint HowellsQ1418483
Gerald BowdenQ5548947
Gerald HowarthQ689589
Gerard Folliott VaughanQ5549999
Gerry NealeQ5552938
Giles Radice, Baron RadiceQ138192
Gordon BagierQ5584832
Gordon OakesQ5585620
Gregor MackenzieQ5606660
Guy BarnettQ5622076
Gwilym JonesQ5623626
Hal MillerQ5640864
Harry CowansQ16011182
Harry GourlayQ5669195
Harry GreenwayQ13529916
Hugh BrownQ16018065
Hugh Dykes, Baron DykesQ336134
Hugh RossiQ5932555
Iain MillsQ13529994
Ian PercivalQ5982587
Ian Stewart, Baron StewartbyQ1474995
Jack ThompsonQ6115473
James CouchmanQ6131784
James CraigenQ6131879
James HamiltonQ6135443
James HillQ12731310
James LamondQ6137733
James SpicerQ6143449
James TinnQ6144307
James WhiteQ16018627
Janet Fookes, Baroness FookesQ222985
Jeff Rooker, Baron RookerQ1379995
Jeremy BrayQ6181148
Jeremy HanleyQ333159
Jerry HayesQ6183709
Jerry WigginQ13530072
Jim CallaghanQ6130882
Jim LesterQ6196395
Jim PawseyQ6197404
John Arthur WattsQ6219510
John Biggs-DavisonQ6221875
John BlackburnQ13529851
John BrowneQ6223578
John CartwrightQ6225391
John Cope, Baron Cope of BerkeleyQ1699659
John Devereux WardQ6229280
John Evans, Baron Evans of ParksideQ334048
John FarrQ6232754
John Gilbert, Baron GilbertQ1700212
John GoldingQ6235638
John HannamQ6237641
John HeddleQ11866745
John Heydon StokesQ6239169
John HuntQ6240434
John MacKay, Baron MacKay of ArdbrecknishQ6246107
John MaxtonQ64330
John Michael GorstQ6248624
John PageQ6251768
John Patten, Baron PattenQ175162
John PowleyQ6253297
John RymanQ6256142
John SpenceQ6258622
John Stradling ThomasQ13530049
John WatsonQ6263212
John WellsQ13530067
John WheelerQ13530069
John WhitfieldQ13530070
Jonathan SayeedQ6274334
Julian RidsdaleQ6307504
Keith BestQ6384064
Keith HampsonQ6384448
Keith SpeedQ6385049
Ken EasthamQ6387561
Ken HindQ6387790
Ken MaginnisQ1738633
Ken WeetchQ6388681
Kenneth CarlisleQ6389951
Kenneth LewisQ6390377
Kenneth WarrenQ6390813
Laurence PavittQ6500830
Lewis Carter-JonesQ6536400
Lewis StevensQ6537073
Lynda, Baroness Chalker of WallaseyQ1878797
Malcolm ThorntonQ6742667
Mark HughesQ6768138
Mark Lennox-BoydQ13529970
Mark RobinsonQ6769471
Mark WolfsonQ6770405
Martin O'Neill, Baron O'Neill of ClackmannanQ1672680
Martin RedmondQ6776446
Martin StevensQ6776676
Matthew Taylor, Baron Taylor of Goss MoorQ334363
Maurice MillerQ6793354
Max MaddenQ6794991
Michael AlisonQ6828169
Michael BrownQ6828858
Michael CarttissQ6829147
Michael ClarkQ13529873
Michael ColvinQ6829396
Michael Havers, Baron HaversQ333350
Michael HirstQ6831158
Michael KnowlesQ6831932
Michael LathamQ6832108
Michael MarshallQ6832552
Michael McGuireQ6832717
Michael McNair-WilsonQ6832761
Michael NeubertQ6833044
Michael SternQ6834620
Mike WoodcockQ6849323
Neil MacfarlaneQ6988906
Neil ThorneQ6989409
Neville TrotterQ7004872
Nicholas BakerQ7025006
Nicholas BonsorQ7025093
Nicholas FairbairnQ7025366
Norman AtkinsonQ15492296
Norman BuchanQ7052015
Norman GodmanQ7052276
Patrick DuffyQ7146412
Patrick GroundQ7146610
Patrick McNair-WilsonQ7147189
Patrick NichollsQ7147327
Patrick ThompsonQ7147733
Patrick WallQ7147804
Paul HawkinsQ7151190
Paul MarlandQ13529988
Peggy FennerQ7160658
Peter Brooke, Baron Brooke of Sutton MandevilleQ334257
Peter Fraser, Baron Fraser of CarmyllieQ2074969
Peter Hardy, Baron Hardy of WathQ7174535
Peter HordernQ7174730
Peter Hubbard-MilesQ7174764
Peter LloydQ7175494
Peter MillsQ7175897
Peter Thomas, Baron Thomas of GwydirQ333616
Peter ThurnhamQ7177318
Philip HollandQ7183750
Piers MerchantQ334571
Ralph HowellQ7287662
Ray WhitneyQ7298285
Reginald EyreQ7308682
Richard HickmetQ7326444
Richard HoltQ7326516
Richard NeedhamQ7328015
Richard Ryder, Baron Ryder of WensumQ2150490
Richard TraceyQ7329532
Richard WainwrightQ7329753
Robert AdleyQ7341370
Robert BanksQ7341850
Robert BrownQ7342399
Robert EdwardsQ7343988
Robert HarveyQ7345299
Robert HaywardQ7345346
Robert HicksQ7345495
Robert JacksonQ7350550
Robert McCrindleQ7347488
Robert McTaggartQ7347594
Robert ParryQ7348751
Robert Rhodes JamesQ7349255
Robert Sheldon, Baron SheldonQ2158815
Robin Maxwell-HyslopQ7352645
Robin SquireQ7352800
Roger KingQ7358460
Roger MoateQ7358667
Roger SimsQ7358919
Ron LeightonQ7364072
Ronald LewisQ7365060
Roy GalleyQ7372829
Roy Hughes, Baron IslwynQ16293034
Sean HughesQ7441092
Simon CoombsQ7518513
Spencer BatisteQ7575991
Stan ThorneQ7597917
Stanley CrowtherQ7599547
Stephen Ross, Baron Ross of NewportQ7610406
Stuart HollandQ7626661
Ted GarrettQ14946689
Ted Rowlands, Baron RowlandsQ2399855
Terence LewisQ7701942
Terry DicksQ7704295
Thomas TorneyQ7794514
Tim RathboneQ7804145
Tim Renton, Baron Renton of Mount HarryQ2434248
Tim SainsburyQ7804223
Timothy BrintonQ2435132
Timothy EggarQ7807180
Timothy RaisonQ333401
Timothy WoodQ7807616
Tom CoxQ5612827
Tom NormantonQ7817058
Tom SackvilleQ7817450
Tony DurantQ7822270
Trevor SkeetQ7839427
Vivian BendallQ7937675
Walter CleggQ7964569
Walter HarrisonQ7965084
Warren HawksleyQ11902279
William BenyonQ8005435
William McKelveyQ8015454