British MPs

RulesTerms1239464748495051525354555657
All British MPs19235636665655666673668673663656665657651
British MPs without a gender (P21)
British MPs without a date of birth (P569)
British MPs without a date of birth with day precision (P569)27106104321320
British MPs without a place of birth (P19)1733034134633129325020185489204264
British MPs without an article in the English Wikipedia

[48] British MPs without a place of birth (P19)

331 results. Open in WDQS →

LabelWikidata
Alan FitchQ4706627
Alastair GoodladQ334258
Albert CostainQ4709978
Albert McQuarrieQ4710823
Albert RobertsQ4711120
Albert Stallard, Baron StallardQ1570046
Alec JonesQ4714181
Alec WoodallQ4714288
Alex LyonQ4717400
Alexander MacPherson FletcherQ4719485
Alexander PollockQ4719862
Allan StewartQ4730988
Allen McKayQ4731774
Andrew BowdenQ4756396
Andrew McMahonQ4757981
Angela RumboldQ4762543
Anthony Beaumont-DarkQ13529848
Anthony FellQ4772495
Anthony Royle, Baron Fanshawe of RichmondQ4773385
Antony BuckQ4777192
Antony MarlowQ4777232
Arthur LewisQ4799516
Arthur PalmerQ4799907
Barney Hayhoe, Baron HayhoeQ333645
Barry HendersonQ4864299
Barry Jones, Baron JonesQ809053
Barry PorterQ4864615
Ben FordQ4885659
Bernard ConlanQ4893015
Bill WalkerQ4911264
Bob DunnQ4932329
Bob MitchellQ4933426
Bonner PinkQ4942190
Bowen WellsQ4950827
Brandon Rhys-WilliamsQ4957034
Brynmor JohnQ4981019
Charles Fletcher-CookeQ5077708
Charles IrvingQ5079297
Charles MorrisQ5081098
Charles MorrisonQ5081103
Christopher Brocklebank-FowlerQ5111993
Christopher MurphyQ5112921
Clive Soley, Baron SoleyQ1101999
Colin ShepherdQ5145563
Cranley OnslowQ16061349
Dale Campbell-Savours, Baron Campbell-SavoursQ1157836
Dan JonesQ5213768
David CrouchQ5232684
David Gilroy BevanQ5234150
David GinsburgQ5234151
David KnoxQ5236086
David LambieQ5236311
David MadelQ5237035
David MuddQ5237784
David MylesQ5237871
David PenhaligonQ5238497
David PriceQ5238709
David Stoddart, Baron Stoddart of SwindonQ1176748
David TrippierQ5240503
David WatkinsQ5240866
David YoungQ5241317
Delwyn WilliamsQ5254967
Dennis WaltersQ5259049
Derek Foster, Baron Foster of Bishop AucklandQ1200029
Derek Walker-Smith, Baron BroxbourneQ5262429
Dick DouglasQ5272842
Donald ColemanQ5294183
Donald Dixon, Baron DixonQ333656
Donald Kaberry, Baron Kaberry of AdelQ5294625
Donald ThompsonQ5295219
Doug Hoyle, Baron HoyleQ279314
Dudley SmithQ5311979
Edmund MarshallQ5339661
Ednyfed Hudson DaviesQ5340127
Edward FletcherQ5342937
Edward GardnerQ5343062
Edward Graham, Baron Graham of EdmontonQ1292384
Edward du CannQ5346052
Edwin WainwrightQ5346895
Eric CockeramQ5386297
Eric DeakinsQ5386364
Eric OgdenQ5387208
Ernest ArmstrongQ5392734
Ernie RobertsQ5394708
Esmond BulmerQ5398559
Frank HooleyQ5487309
Frank McElhoneQ5488283
Frank WhiteQ16105245
Fred MulleyQ334362
Fred SilvesterQ5496274
Frederic BennettQ5496992
Frederick BurdenQ5497441
Frederick WilleyQ5499046
Gareth WardellQ5522991
Gary WallerQ5526104
Geoffrey DickensQ5534564
Geoffrey FinsbergQ1502976
Geoffrey PattieQ5534818
George CunninghamQ5538276
George GardinerQ5539615
George GrantQ5539851
George MortonQ5542646
George ParkQ5543192
Geraint HowellsQ1418483
Geraint MorganQ5548815
Gerard Folliott VaughanQ5549999
Gerry NealeQ5552938
Giles Radice, Baron RadiceQ138192
Godman IrvineQ5576739
Gordon BagierQ5584832
Gordon OakesQ5585620
Graham PageQ5593124
Gregor MackenzieQ5606660
Guy BarnettQ5622076
Gwilym RobertsQ5623628
Hal MillerQ5640864
Harry CowansQ16011182
Harry GourlayQ5669195
Harry GreenwayQ13529916
Harry LambornQ5670442
Hugh BrownQ16018065
Hugh Dykes, Baron DykesQ336134
Hugh FraserQ5930848
Hugh RossiQ5932555
Iain MillsQ13529994
Ian PercivalQ5982587
Ian Stewart, Baron StewartbyQ1474995
Ioan EvansQ6061783
Jack DunnettQ6112229
James CraigenQ6131879
James DempseyQ6132545
James DunnQ10305069
James HamiltonQ6135443
James HillQ12731310
James JohnsonQ6136890
James LamondQ6137733
James SpicerQ6143449
James TinnQ6144307
James WellbelovedQ6145300
James WhiteQ16018627
Janet Fookes, Baroness FookesQ222985
Jeff Rooker, Baron RookerQ1379995
Jeffrey ThomasQ6176312
Jeremy BrayQ6181148
Jerry WigginQ13530072
Jim CallaghanQ6130882
Jim LesterQ6196395
Jim PawseyQ6197404
Jocelyn CadburyQ10523755
John Biggs-DavisonQ6221875
John BlackburnQ13529851
John BrowneQ6223578
John ButcherQ6224100
John CartwrightQ6225391
John Cope, Baron Cope of BerkeleyQ1699659
John Devereux WardQ6229280
John DunlopQ6230436
John Evans, Baron Evans of ParksideQ334048
John FarrQ6232754
John GarrettQ6234908
John Gilbert, Baron GilbertQ1700212
John GoldingQ6235638
John HannamQ6237641
John HeddleQ11866745
John Heydon StokesQ6239169
John HuntQ6240434
John Langford-HoltQ6243984
John MacKay, Baron MacKay of ArdbrecknishQ6246107
John MaxtonQ64330
John McQuadeQ6248269
John Michael GorstQ6248624
John PageQ6251768
John ParkerQ6251897
John Patten, Baron PattenQ175162
John Peyton, Baron Peyton of YeovilQ1701413
John Roper, Baron RoperQ1636045
John RymanQ6256142
John SeverQ6257340
John SpenceQ6258622
John Stradling ThomasQ13530049
John TilleyQ15990321
John WatsonQ6263212
John WellsQ13530067
John WheelerQ13530069
Julian RidsdaleQ6307504
Julius SilvermanQ6310079
Keith BestQ6384064
Keith HampsonQ6384448
Keith SpeedQ6385049
Keith StaintonQ6385054
Keith WickendenQ6385207
Ken EasthamQ6387561
Ken WeetchQ6388681
Kenneth CarlisleQ6389951
Kenneth LewisQ6390377
Kenneth MarksQ6390444
Kenneth WarrenQ6390813
Kenneth Woolmer, Baron Woolmer of LeedsQ1738920
Laurence PavittQ6500830
Les HuckfieldQ6529606
Lewis Carter-JonesQ6536400
Lynda, Baroness Chalker of WallaseyQ1878797
Malcolm ThorntonQ6742667
Mark HughesQ6768138
Mark Lennox-BoydQ13529970
Mark WolfsonQ6770405
Martin O'Neill, Baron O'Neill of ClackmannanQ1672680
Martin StevensQ6776676
Maurice MillerQ6793354
Michael AlisonQ6828169
Michael BrothertonQ6828853
Michael BrownQ6828858
Michael ColvinQ6829396
Michael HamiltonQ6830920
Michael Havers, Baron HaversQ333350
Michael LathamQ6832108
Michael MarshallQ6832552
Michael McGuireQ6832717
Michael McNair-WilsonQ6832761
Michael NeubertQ6833044
Michael RobertsQ6833909
Mike ThomasQ6849033
Neil Carmichael, Baron Carmichael of KelvingroveQ11722946
Neil MacfarlaneQ6988906
Neil MartenQ6988931
Neil ThorneQ6989409
Neville SandelsonQ7004840
Neville TrotterQ7004872
Nicholas BakerQ7025006
Nicholas BonsorQ7025093
Nicholas FairbairnQ7025366
Nicholas ScottQ7026184
Nigel FisherQ7032378
Norman AtkinsonQ15492296
Norman BuchanQ7052015
Patrick DuffyQ7146412
Patrick McNair-WilsonQ7147189
Patrick WallQ7147804
Paul HawkinsQ7151190
Paul MarlandQ13529988
Peggy FennerQ7160658
Percy GrieveQ7167373
Peter Brooke, Baron Brooke of Sutton MandevilleQ334257
Peter Fraser, Baron Fraser of CarmyllieQ2074969
Peter Hardy, Baron Hardy of WathQ7174535
Peter HordernQ7174730
Peter LloydQ7175494
Peter MillsQ7175897
Peter Thomas, Baron Thomas of GwydirQ333616
Philip HollandQ7183750
Ralph HowellQ7287662
Ray FletcherQ7297483
Ray MawbyQ7297798
Ray WhitneyQ7298285
Reg RaceQ7307847
Reginald EyreQ7308682
Richard CrawshawQ7324959
Richard NeedhamQ7328015
Richard WainwrightQ7329753
Robert AdleyQ7341370
Robert BanksQ7341850
Robert BoscawenQ7342224
Robert BrownQ7342399
Robert CantQ7342733
Robert EdwardsQ7343988
Robert HicksQ7345495
Robert Hughes, Baron Hughes of WoodsideQ2157626
Robert McCrindleQ7347488
Robert McTaggartQ7347594
Robert ParryQ7348751
Robert Rhodes JamesQ7349255
Robert Sheldon, Baron SheldonQ2158815
Robert TaylorQ7350292
Robin Maxwell-HyslopQ7352645
Robin SquireQ7352800
Roger MoateQ7358667
Roger SimsQ7358919
Roland MoyleQ7360351
Ron LeightonQ7364072
Ronald BrownQ7364703
Ronald LewisQ7365060
Roy Hughes, Baron IslwynQ16293034
Russell FairgrieveQ7381500
Russell KerrQ7381617
Sheila WrightQ7493176
Shirley SummerskillQ7498860
Spencer Le MarchantQ7576114
Stan CohenQ7597590
Stan ThorneQ7597917
Stanley CrowtherQ7599547
Stephen McAddenQ7609933
Stephen Ross, Baron Ross of NewportQ7610406
Stuart HollandQ7626661
Tam GalbraithQ7680454
Ted GarrettQ14946689
Ted Rowlands, Baron RowlandsQ2399855
Terence Higgins, Baron HigginsQ333439
Thomas BenyonQ7787591
Thomas McMillanQ7792344
Thomas TorneyQ7794514
Thomas UrwinQ7794634
Thomas WilliamsQ7795182
Tim RathboneQ7804145
Tim Renton, Baron Renton of Mount HarryQ2434248
Tim SainsburyQ7804223
Timothy BrintonQ2435132
Timothy EggarQ7807180
Timothy KitsonQ7807329
Timothy RaisonQ333401
Toby JesselQ7811818
Tom ArnoldQ7814801
Tom BradleyQ7815034
Tom CoxQ5612827
Tom EllisQ3403520
Tom NormantonQ7817058
Tony DurantQ7822270
Trevor SkeetQ7839427
Tristan Garel-Jones, Baron Garel JonesQ168235
Victor GoodhewQ13529911
Vivian BendallQ7937675
Walter CleggQ7964569
Walter HarrisonQ7965084
Warren HawksleyQ11902279
William BenyonQ8005435
William Elliott, Baron Elliott of MorpethQ2578649
William HomewoodQ8012464
William McKelveyQ8015454
William Rupert Rees-DaviesQ15999959
William WhitlockQ8020312
William WilsonQ8020435
Willie HamiltonQ8021551