British MPs

RulesTerms4748495051525354555657
All British MPs665655666673668673663656665657649
British MPs without a gender (P21)
British MPs without a date of birth (P569)2
British MPs without a date of birth with day precision (P569)93211932
British MPs without a place of birth (P19)35133429625420486499204263
British MPs without an article in the English Wikipedia

[56] British MPs without a date of birth with day precision (P569)

9 results. Open in WDQS →

LabelWikidata
Caroline JohnsonQ27979810
Gavin RobinsonQ5528262
Helen WhatelyQ20747098
Kirsty BlackmanQ19868554
Martyn DayQ19883087
Neil GrayQ19882694
Nigel MillsQ580847
Sarah OlneyQ27942399
Stephen GethinsQ19882482