British MPs

RulesTerms123946474849505152535455565758
All British MPs29341636665655666673668673663656665657652647
British MPs without a gender (P21)
British MPs without a date of birth (P569)61
British MPs without a date of birth with day precision (P569)29116104321141731
British MPs without a place of birth (P19)1723432833131227723819183468173140149
British MPs without an article in the English Wikipedia

[57] British MPs without a date of birth with day precision (P569)

17 results. Open in WDQS →

LabelWikidata
Anna McMorrinQ30164279
Bob SeelyQ30234248
Christine JardineQ30164696
David LindenQ30224361
Fiona OnasanyaQ30163918
Gavin RobinsonQ5528262
Gillian KeeganQ30232942
Helen WhatelyQ20747098
Julia LopezQ30174734
Kemi BadenochQ21592171
Laura SmithQ30234249
Liz TwistQ30165748
Luke GrahamQ30168147
Martin WhitfieldQ30167357
Matt WesternQ30164376
Preet GillQ30173119
Ruth JonesQ62764975