British MPs

RulesTerms1239464748495051525354555657
All British MPs9133636665655666673668673663656665657650
British MPs without a gender (P21)
British MPs without a date of birth (P569)
British MPs without a date of birth with day precision (P569)27106104321320
British MPs without a place of birth (P19)722934434933329525320386499204263
British MPs without an article in the English Wikipedia

[57] British MPs without a date of birth with day precision (P569)

20 results. Open in WDQS →

LabelWikidata
Alister JackQ30165682
Anna McMorrinQ30164279
Christine JardineQ30164696
Danielle RowleyQ30163628
David LindenQ30224361
Fiona OnasanyaQ30163918
Gavin RobinsonQ5528262
Gillian KeeganQ30232942
Helen WhatelyQ20747098
Julia LopezQ30174734
Kemi BadenochQ21592171
Laura SmithQ30234249
Liz TwistQ30165748
Luke GrahamQ30168147
Martin WhitfieldQ30167357
Matt WesternQ30164376
Mike HillQ30164739
Preet GillQ30173119
Robert SeelyQ30234248
Ruth JonesQ62764975