British MPs

RulesTerms123946474849505152535455565758
All British MPs29341636665655666673668673663656665657652647
British MPs without a gender (P21)
British MPs without a date of birth (P569)55
British MPs without a date of birth with day precision (P569)29116104321141731
British MPs without a place of birth (P19)172343263283102762381918346817303694
British MPs without an article in the English Wikipedia

[58] British MPs without a date of birth (P569)

55 results. Open in WDQS →

LabelWikidata
Abena Oppong-AsareQ76364044
Alex Davies-JonesQ76364874
Alicia KearnsQ76363294
Andy CarterQ76448984
Angela RichardsonQ76363854
Apsana BegumQ76363973
Bell Ribeiro-AddyQ76364048
Ben EverittQ76364469
Beth WinterQ76363918
Charlotte NicholsQ76364081
Christian WakefordQ76363097
Claire CoutinhoQ76364263
Darren HenryQ76362949
David SimmondsQ76363601
Dean RussellQ76450658
Fay JonesQ63929463
Felicity BuchanQ76362972
Feryal ClarkQ75621766
Gagan MohindraQ76364829
Holly Mumby-CroftQ76363388
Ian ByrneQ76365836
Ian LevyQ76363211
James DalyQ76450646
James GrundyQ76729366
John FinucaneQ55615175
Julie MarsonQ76362964
Kate GriffithsQ76364163
Kate OsborneQ76450728
Lee AndersonQ76736589
Marco LonghiQ76363678
Mark EastwoodQ76362999
Mark LoganQ76448969
Mick WhitleyQ76363909
Munira WilsonQ75838676
Navendu MishraQ75720091
Neale HanveyQ75818970
Neil HudsonQ76364169
Nick FletcherQ76736648
Nicola RichardsQ76363721
Paul HowellQ76729375
Rob ButlerQ76736645
Rob RobertsQ76363923
Robin MillarQ76450637
Ruth EdwardsQ76450717
Sarah DinesQ76364344
Sarah OwenQ75621688
Simon FellQ76362924
Siobhan BaillieQ76363409
Steven BonnarQ75818978
Suzanne WebbQ63929121
Tahir AliQ76450672
Taiwo OwatemiQ76364051
Tom HuntQ76736580
Tom RandallQ76448972
Virginia CrosbieQ76363411